2016

FIRST TEAM BASEBALL

 

P Chad Blank Nishnabotna12
P Eric Charbonneau Nishnabotna12
C Jason Ruston Fremont-Mills12
C Matt Glockel East Mills11
IF Daniel Smith East Mills12
IF Brady Johnson Stanton12
IF Weston Copperstone East Mills11
IF Jared Williamson Nishnabotna12
IF Cody McClintock Essex12
OF Josh Lehman Nishnabotna10
OF Noah Hillyer East Mills11
OF Sergio Rodriguez Sidney10
OF David Dines Fremont-Mills12
UTLColton Dodson Fremont-Mills12

SECOND TEAM
P Donnie Weis Stanton9
P Alex Dailey Essex12
C Dillion Sebastion Nishnabotna12
C Drake Johnson Stantn9
C Cary Lang Sidney12
IF Dylan Schroeder East Mills10
IF Lane Goodman Fremont-Mills12
IF Nate Laughlin Fremont-Mills10
IF Josh Bockert Nishnabotna11
IF Trey Athen Nishnabotna11
OF Jaden Sears Sidney9
OF Ben Christensen East Mills12
OF Beau Malcom Fremont-Mills11
OF Treyton Gubser Nishnabotna10
UTL Kameron Wederquist East Mills11

 

FIRST TEAM

 

P Joni Laughlin Fremont-Mills12
P Camryn McClintock Sidney9
C Quinn Sheldon Sidney12
C Chelsea Weis Stanton11
IF Shea Sears Sidney12
IF Daiton Martin Essex10
IF Devin Druivenga Stanton12
IF Delaney Langfelt Fremont-Mills12
IF Ally Focht Stanton11
OF Lexy Larsen Sidney12
OF Bethany Johnson Essex12
OF Taryn Hansen Fremont-Mills12
OF Jescenia Mosley Essex11
UTL Clara Schaaf Fremont-Mills10

SECOND TEAM

 

P Olivia Larsen Sidney8
P Kayla Casey Stanton8
C Jenna Nelson Fremont-Mills11
C Devan Gray Essex11
IF Liz Lang Sidney10
IF Ausha Gay Essex12
IF Jody Vanderholm Stanton11
IF Gracee Meyer East Mills10
IF Devin Issacson Stanton8
OF Kynzie Fichter Fremont-Mills11
OF Nicole Graham Stanton12
OF Kelsi Leininger Essex10
OF Kennedee Whipple Sidney8
UTL Emmy Duysen East Mills11

2015

FIRST TEAM

 

P Mackenzy Lang Fremont-Mills12
P Sergio Rodriguez Sidney9
C Jason Ruston Fremont-Mills11
C Matt Glockel East Mills10
IF Chad Blank Nishnabotna11
IF Brady Johnson Stanton11
IF Michael Coates Sidney12
IF Kyle Ryun East Mills12
IF David Sorensen Stanton11
OF Jacob Cain Sidney12
OF Broc Hansen Fremont-Mills12
OF Josh Lehman Nishnabotna9
OF Erick Rodriguez Sidney12
UTL Tyler Beam Nishnabotna12

 

SECOND TEAM

P Matt Stenzel Nishnabotna10
P Eric Charbonneau Nishnabotna11
C Bryce Moran Nishnabotna10
C Cary Lang Sidney11
IF Alex Bullerman Clarinda Acdy11
IF Keegan Wederquist East Mills12
IF Lane Goodman Fremont-Mills11
IF Jared Williamson Nishnabotna11
IF Emmett Gilson Sidney12
OF Alex Bechtold Stanton11
OF Cody McClintock Essex11
OF Dillion Sebastian Nishnabotna11
OF Kameron Wederquist East Mills10
UTL Dylan Schroeder East Mills9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL 2015

 

 


FIRST TEAM

P Sara SkalbergEssex12

P Joni Laughlin Fremont-Mills11
C Quinn Sheldon Sidney11
C Chelsea Weis Stanton10
IF Taryn Williams Fremont-Mills12
IF Ausha Gay Essex11
IF Daiton Martin Essex9
IF Devin Druivenga Stanton11
IF Shea Sears Sidney11
OF Lexy Larsen Sidney11
OF Bethany Johnson Essex11
OF Jescenia Mosley Essex10
OF Kynzie Fichter Fremont-Mills10
UTL Lauren Stephens Stanton12
UTL Delaney Langfelt Fremont-Mills11

 

SECOND TEAM

 

P Camryn McClintock Sidney8
P Kylee Johnson Stanton10
C Maryn Phillips Nishnabotna10
C Devan Gray Essex10
IF Logan Wagg Stanton12
IF Haylee Chambers Fremont-Mills11
IF Amber Ohnmacht Essex12
IF Liz Lang Sidney9
IF Jess Doyle East Mills12
OF Kym Graham Essex12
OF Clara Schaaf Fremont-Mills9
OF Ally Focht Stanton10
OF Zoe England Sidney10
OF Nicole Graham Stanton11
UTL Zena Courtier East Mills10

 

 

2014

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMackenzy LangFremont-Mills11

PLogan CurrinEast Mills11

CMichael CoatesSidney11

CAustin SwitzerFremont-Mills12

IFChris OsbornSidney12

IFDavid SorensenStanton10

IFChad BlankNishnabotna10

IFTucker ScottEssex12

IFMichael StoryEast Mills12

OFJacob CainSidney11

OFCade ConferStanton12

OFBroc HansenFremont-Mills11

OFJacob SchaferEast Mills12

UTLTyler BeemNishnabotna11

UTLKyle RyunEast Mills11

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PKyle PetersonStanton11

PColton HolmanNishnabotna12

CRobby BruceNishnabotna12

CMatt GlockelEast Mills9

IFColton DodsonFremont-Mills10

IFDaniel SmithEast Mills10

IFLucas PaulyNishnabotna12

IFBrady JohnsonStanton10

IFJason RustonFremont-Mills10

OFCody McClintockEssex10

OFJermaine SmithClarinda Acdy11

OFJosh LehmanNishnabotna8

OFConner NennemannSidney12

UTLJacob OhnmachtEssex12

 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

P Madison PowersFremont-Mills12

PJoni LaughlinEast Mills10

CQuinn SheldonSidney10

CAusha GayEssex10

IFTaryn WilliamsFremont-Mills11

IFCarmen SubbertStanton12

IFDevin LaughlinEast Mills12

IFSkylar RossEssex12

IFSeanna PerkinsEssex12

OFLexy LarsenSidney10

OFKym GrahamEssex11

OFChelsea WeisStanton9

OFBethany JohnsonEssex10

UTLSydney EsaryFremont-Mills12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PKylee JohnsonStanton9

PTayler HoltSidney12

CKalyn MadisonFremont-Mills12

CMaryn PhillipsNishnabotna9

IFRuth Ellen GregorySidney12

IFHaylee ChambersFremont-Mills10

IFMacy ElwoodStanton12

IFRegan BurnsEssex12

IFKendra CroghanEast Mills11

OFDevin DruivengaStanton10

OFZena CourtierEast Mills9

OFClara SchaafFremont-Mills8

OFZoe EnglandSidney9

UTLShea SearsSidney10

2013

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PClayton WilsonFremont-Mills12

PSchuyler BrennenNishnabotna12

CAustin SwitzerFremont-Mills11

CCole SundermanVillisca12

IFNicholas ShipleySidney12

IFJoseph HeitshusenNishnabotna12

IFMichael StoryEast Mills11

IFRiley ScroggieNishnabotna12

IFChris OsbornSidney11

OFMichael CoatesSidney10

OFTravis HerzbergVillisca12

OFJohnny WoodNishnabotna12

OFJacob JonesEssex-SP11

UTLJeff MarshallStanton12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMackenzy LangFremont-Mills10

PZach NeihartEssex-SP12

CZach DaileyEssex-SP11

CMason SheldonSidney12

IFKalvin MatlockClar Acdy
 

IFAustin SommerlaEast Mills12

IFMax MauderlyVillisca12

IFTucker ScottEssex-SP11

IFChad BlankNishnabotna9

OFJacob CainSidney10

OFDavid SorensonStanton9

OFJacob SchaferEast Mills11

OFJames HillFremont-Mills12

UTLNoah McKeeverSidney12


 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

P Haley FundermanEssex12

PRoey SinkStanton12

CKendall FichterFremont-Mills12

CJill VanderhoofVillisca12

IFCarmen SubbertStanton11

IFTaryn WilliamsFremont-Mills10

IFMorganne HaerVillisca12

IFSeanna PerkinsEssex11

IFDevin LaughlinEast Mills11

OFHeather MeansVillisca12

OFKimber WaggStanton12

OFKym GrahamEssex10

OFMariah JohnsonEssex12

UTLMolly GoltzNishnabotna12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PSydney EsaryFremont-Mills11

PDarian SlaterSidney12

CRachel SorensonStanton12

CAndrea AllenEssex10

IFMadison PowersFremont-Mills11

IFSkylar RossEssex11

IFRuth Ellen GregorySidney11

IFMacy ElwoodStanton11

IFRegan BurnsEssex11

OFLexy LarsenSidney9

OFKatie SowersEast Mills12

OFCassaundra CurrinVillisca11

OFJessika LynnEast Mills12

UTLBrandi BeemFremont-Mills12





 

 

2012

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PCharli RuffEast Mills12

PCasey CruickshankSidney12

CZach AdcockVillisca12

CRobby BruceNishnabotna10

IFLevi AllenEssex12

IFBrendon HardySidney12

IFJoseph HeitshusenNishnabotna11

IFCorey MorricalFremont-Mills12

IFDaniel DuysenEast Mills12

OFLuke SchaferEast Mills12

OFAndrew ThompsonNishnabotna12

OFMichael CoatesSidney9

OFJames HillFremont-Mills11

OFGreg FochtStanton12

UTLAustin SwitzerFremont-Mills10

UTLCameron KinneyEssex12

 

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PChase McCollumFremont-Mills12

CZach DaileyEssex10

CJeff MarshallStanton11

IFMax MauderlyVillisca11

IFJustin MoyerEssex12

IFDavid HowellEast Mills10

IFNicholas ShipleySidney11

IFClinton ClarkSidney12

IFNoah McKeeverSidney11

OFJacob CainSidney9

OFColby JenningsEast Mills10

OFJohnny WoodNishnabotna11

OFGreg MarshallStanton12

UTLTyler BeamNishnabotna9


 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PRoey SinkStanton11

PHaley FundermanEssex11

PSydney EsaryFremont-Mills10

CJill VanderhoofVillisca11

CKendall FichterFremont-Mills11

IFAmber MillerNishnabotna12

IFSeanna PerkinsEssex10

IFKarmen SubbertStanton10

IFMolly GoltzNishnabotna11

IFDevin LaughlinEast Mills10

IFSkylar RossEssex10

OFMadison PowersFremont-Mills10

OFKym GrahamEssex9

OFKalyn MadisonFremont-Mills10

OFCassaundra CurrinVillisca10

OFJessika LynnEast Mills11

UTLSheri SchaafVillisca12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PAbbey WallingfordVillisca12

PKatelyn BenefielNishnabotna11

PDarian SlaterSidney11

CAndrea AllenEssex9

CRachel SorensonStanton11

IFTaryn WilliamsFremont-Mills9

IFMacy ElwoodStanton10

IFAmanda FochtVillisca11

IFRegan BurnsEssex10

IFMorganne HaerVillisca11

OFBailey ShirleySidney11

OFAmanda BrennanNishnabotna11

OFAlicia GarciaNishnabotna9

UTLJoni LaughlinEast Mills8

 


 

2011

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PCharli RuffEast Mills11

PJoel DelongNishnabotna12

CKaleb KahueNishnabotna12

CTyler SloughEssex12

IFAustin SwitzerFremont-Mills9

IFBrendon HardySidney11

IFTimmy MyersVillisca12

IFDaniel DuysenEast Mills11

IFLevi AllenEssex11

OFAustin HansenFremont-Mills12

OFChris SchaafVillisca12

OFLuke SchaferEast Mills11

OFAndrew ThompsonNishnabotna11

UTLCasey CruickshankSidney11

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PDerrian BredbergFremont-Mills12

CSeth PhillipsFremont-Mills10

CZach AdcockVillisca11

IFRiley ScroggieNishnabotna10

IFJoel CarlsonFremont-Mills12

IFTyler WalterStanton11

IFClayton WilsonFremont-Mills10

IFAndrew CervenStanton11

OFDoug RaymondNishnabotna12

OFClinton ClarkSidney11

OFIlias LasleyClarinda Acdy
 

OFJacob OhnmachtEssex9

UTLCollin NaukunstNishnabotna12





 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMindy LorimorFremont-Mills12

PRoey SinkStanton10

CCourtney AuxierVillisca12

CKendall FichterFremont-Mills10

IFAmber MillerNishnabotna11

IFKadie SubbertStanton12

IFJill VanderhoofVillisca10

IFLynde MadisonFremont-Mills12

IFSkylar RossEssex9

OFAnnie LindburgEssex12

OFSheri SchaafVillisca11

OFMadison PowersFremont-Mills9

OFAimee OsborneSidney12

OFKimber WaggStanton10

UTLMolly GoltzNishnabotna10

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PHaley FundermanEssex10

PKatelyn KernenVillisca12

CClara HeitshusenNishnabotna11

CRachel SorensonStanton10

IFDevin LaughlinEast Mills9

IFKarmen SubbertStanton9

IFMandie UhlenkampSidney12

IFMorganne HaerVillisca10

IFMelissa KestersonFremont-Mills12

OFKalyn MadisonFremont-Mills9

OFKym GrahamEssex8

OFMariah JohnsonEssex10

UTLLindsey HoltSidney12





 

 

 




 

2010

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PRussell HemeterFarragut12

PHeath HuntleySidney12

PJake DoyleEast Mills12

CKaleb KahueNishnabotna11

CJoe MorganEast Mills12

IFTriston CrouchSidney12

IFCarroll HeitshusenNishnabotna12

IFTanner StubbendeckStanton12

IFLucas OsterStanton12

IFTyler SloughEssex-SP11

OFAlex WhighamStanton12

OFAustin HansenFremont-Mills11

OFCasey CruickshankSidney10

OFEric TaylorEast Mills12

UTLMatt MillerEast Mills12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PCharlie RuffEast Mills10

CSeth PhillipsFremont-Mills9

CTyler HavrumStanton10

CChris SchaafVillisca11

IFZack AdcockVillisca10

IFJoel DelongNishnabotna11

IFBrendon HardySidney10

IFDerrian BredbergFremont-Mills11

IFColby KinneyEssex-SP12

OFJacob BlevinsNishnabotna12

OFBrandon AndersonSidney12

OFLevi AllenEssex-SP10

OFZach McCarthyStanton12

UTLClinton ClarkSidney10

UTLJake EblenVillisca12





 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMindy LorimorFremont-Mills11

PMegan LightfootFarragut12

CCourtney AuxierVillisca11

CJordan SorensenStanton12

IFKadie SubbertStanton11

IFAmber MillerNishnabotna10

IFTara MaherEssex11

IFJill VanderhoofVillisca9

IFMolly GoltzNishnabotna9

OFJoscelyn ColemanEssex12

OFSheri SchaafVillisca10

OFAnnie LindburgEssex11

OFMelanie LangHamburg12

UTLLindsey HoltSidney11

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PRochelle SinkStanton9

PDarian SlaterSidney9

CKendall FichterFremont-Mills9

CClara HeitshusenNishnabotna10

IFCarmen SubbertStanton8

IFLyndee MadisonFremont-Mills11

IFDevin LaughlinEast Mills8

IFMandie UhlenkampSidney11

IFMorganne HaerVillisca9

OFMadison PowersFremont-Mills8

OFBailey ShirleySidney9

OFShelby SomerlaEast Mills11

OFAmanda BrennanNishnabotna9

UTLGabbi SowersEast Mills12





 

2009

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PAlex WhighamStanton11

PRussell HemeterFarragut11

CThomas WareFremont-Mills12

CKaleb KahueHamburg10

IFDylan MillerFremont-Mills12

IFAlex CabbageStanton12

IFTriston CrouchSidney11

IFJake DoyleEast Mills11

IFGeorge EllisonSouth Page12

OFGrant FochtStanton12

OFJacob WoodFarragut12

OFAustin HansenFremont-Mills10

OFDustin HaffnerVillisca12

UTLMarcus BirtEssex12



 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMax VogelSouth Page12

PBrandon HerrickFM12

CAaron WilliamsVillisca12

CHeath HuntleySidney11

IFTanner StubbendeckStanton11

IFJacob KingEssex12

IFLucas OsterStanton11

IFDoug RubeyHamburg12

IFCasey CruickshankSidney9

IFJamie SindelarClar Acdy11

OFBrandon AndersonSidney11

OFMatt PrussStanton12

OFTyler RipleySouth Page12

OFBrandon BordenaltClar Acdy12

UTLCarroll HeitshusenFarragut11

 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMindy LorimorFremont-Mills10

PMegan LightfootFarragut11

PShayney ScottVillisca12

CCourtney AuxierVillisca10

CLauren AlleyFremont-Mills12

IFKadie SubbertStanton10

IFLisa VanderhoofVillisca12

IFJessica DonahueFremont-Mills12

IFEmily WenstrandEssex12

IFNicole OhnmachtSouth Page11

OFLyndie MadisonFremont-Mills10

OFAnnie LindburgEssex10

OFMelanie LangHamburg11

OFJoscelyn ColemanEssex11

UTLJill VanderhoofVillisca8

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PKylie SwansonSouth Page12

PSam SederburgStanton10

CLindsey HoltSidney10

CClara HeitshusenFarragut9

IFEmily LinderFarragut11

IFAshley MathisonStanton12

IFHannah FichterFremont-Mills12

IFMorgan EsaryFremont-Mills12

IFTara MaherEssex10

OFLauren FurnasFremont-Mills12

OFAmanda GriffithFarragut10

OFLydia HolmesSidney12

OFKate FransonVillisca11

UTLSammy DotySidney9





 

2008

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PMorgan StarnerSidney12

PBrian NebelFarragut12

CRyan PickensFremont-Mills12

CAaron WilliamsVillisca11

IFGeorge EllisonSouth Page11

IFTreigh CrouchSidney12

IFAlex CabbageStanton11

IFAlan AlgerEast Mills11

IFJordan FortStanton12

OFBen SnyderStanton12

OFJake WoodFarragut11

OFGrant FochtStanton11

OFMatt HerzbergVillisca12

UTLLevi HelblingEast Mills12

UTLAlex WhighamStanton10

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PScott LindburgVillisca12

PHeath HuntleySidney10

CKaleb KahueHamburg9

CMarcus BirtEssex11

IFDustin HaffnerVillisca11

IFRussell HemeterFarragut10

IFTriston CrouchSidney10

IFMarcus LorimorFremont-Mills12

IFCole McCollumFremont-Mills12

OFSeth WardEssex12

OFShawn BlackmanEast Mills12

OFTyler RipleySouth Page11

OFCasey CruickshankSidney8

UTLBrandon HerrickFremont-Mills11

UTLTanner StubbendeckStanton10

SECOND TEAM

PMelissa BoyerStanton12

PShayney ScottVillisca11

CRoni RiggleVillisca12

CJensen DuysenEast Mills10

IFHannah FichterFremont-Mills11

IFChristine MainquistStanton12

IFEmily SheldonSidney12

IFBrooke JohnstonVillisca11

IFMorgan EsaryFremont-Mills11

OFMelanie LangHamburg10

OFCourtney AuxierVillisca9

OFDanni PaulsonEast Mills10

OFShelby SommerlaEast Mills9

UTLKylie SwansonSouth Page11



 





 

CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL 2008





 

FIRST TEAM

 

PCassie KadelEast Mills12

PMindy LorimorFremont-Mills9

CChasity MathisonStanton12

CLauren AlleyFremont-Mills11

IFJessica DonahueFremont-Mills11

IFLisa VanderhoofVillisca11

IFEmily LinderFarragut10

IFJustine PowersSouth Page11

IFMaggie JohnsonSidney9

OFJordan SorensonStanton10

OFStephanie ArmstrongEssex12

OFEmily AistropeFremont-Mills11

OFChelsey YountsFremont-Mills11

UTLKadie SubbertStanton9





 

2007

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PCliff HolmesEssex12

PBrian NebelFarragut11

CAaron LangHamburg12

CGraham HillyardFremont-Mills12

IFMorgan StarnerSidney11

IFBryan BowenMalvern/NV12

IFJohn KingEssex12

IFJordan FortStanton11

IFColeman LittletonHamburg12

OFAlex McCardleStanton11

OFBryce TornquistMalvern12

OFZach KinserStanton12

OFZac WardEssex11

UTLLevi HelblingMalvern/NV11

SECOND TEAM

PScott LindburgVillisca11

PTyler StevensSouth Page12

CJustin SukupMalvern/NV12

CKaleb TillmanEssex12

IFGeorge EllisonSouth Page10

IFNick MichaelFarragut12

IFZac StevensSouth Page12

IFTrevor ShipleyVillisca12

IFSteve GillilandSouth Page11

OFSeth WardEssex11

OFRyan PickensFremont-Mills11

OFRyan MenicucciFremont-Mills10

OFJake WoodFarragut10

UTLAlex WhighamStanton9

 





 





 





 





 

CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL 2007





 

FIRST TEAM

PCassie KadelNishna Valley11

PMindy LorimorFremont-Mills8

CRoni RiggleVillisca11

CChasity MathisonStanton11

IFChrista SubbertStanton12

IFLisa VanderhoofVillisca10

IFLexi TynerEssex12

IFBrittany GoddardStanton12

IFCori MickelsonMalvern12

OFAllysa StephensStanton12

OFJessica LantzStanton12

OFValerie WardEssex12

OFBailey McQueenFarragut12

UTLStephanie ArmstrongEssex11

SECOND TEAM

 

PCyndi JohnsonStanton12

PShayney ScottVillisca10

CStephanie LaughlinFarragut12

CLauren AlleyFremont-Mills10

IFJessica DonahueFremont-Mills10

IFNicole OhnmachtSouth Page9

IFKara CruickshankSidney10

IFCierra FundermanEssex12

IFLiz LittletonHamburg10

OFKelley MarshallSidney11

OFJill FreedEssex12

OFChelsey YountsFremont-Mills10

OFEmma WrightVillisca9

UTLMary PowlesNV-Malvern12

UTLJacy ShaddenVillisca10





 

2006

FIRST TEAM

 

PLuke SheldonSidney12

PDrew WhighamStanton12

CAaron LangHamburg11

CGraham HillyardFremont-Mills11

IFTom SlaterEssex12

IFBrett WilsonStanton12

IFMorgan StarnerSidney10

IFRyan MeierStanton12

IFGeroge EllisonSouth Page8

OFMatt LorimorFremont-Mills12

OFBryce TornquistMalvern11

OFAdam MaherEssex12

OFAlex McCardleStanton10

UTLZach KinserStanton11

SECOND TEAM

 

PMichael FordMalvern/NV12

PTyler StevensSouth Page11

CAlex WhighamStanton8

CMiles SmithSidney12

IFBryan BowenMalvern/NV11

IFDrew AlleyFremont-Mills12

IFCliff HolmesEssex11

IFDustin HaffnerVillisca9

IFKaleb TillmanEssex11

IFMarcus BirtEssex9

OFTreigh CrouchSidney10

OFSeth CarlockHamburg12

OFGregg HerzbergVillisca12

OFZac WardEssex10

OFNathan CaseyFarragut12

UTLAdam MillerFarragut12




 





 

 

 





 

CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL

FIRST TEAM

 

PCassie KadelNishna Valley10

PEmily PetersonStanton12

CLexi TynerEssex11

CRoni RiggleVillisca10

CKristin DankofFarragut11

IFCassie BredensteinerFarragut12

IFChrista SubbertStanton11

IFCyndi JohnsonStanton11

IFMary PowlesNV-Malvern11

IFRae Jean DavisonSouth Page12

OF Fionnula CareyFarragut11

OFAllysa StephensStanton11

OFAlex MoyerSidney12

OFJenna CarlsonSouth Page12

UTLMalorie WintherVillisca11

 

SECOND TEAM

PHillary DunnVillisca12

PStephanie ArmstrongEssex10

CKelsey UherkaStanton11

CJustine PowersSouth Page9

IFBrie WhippleSidney12

IFBrittany BashawVillisca12

IFShayney ScottVillisca9

IFValerie WardEssex11

IFTori FergusonHamburg11

IFCori MickelsonMalvern11

OFAbbey LiljedahlEssex12

OFBrooke JohnstonVillisca9

OFJessica LantzStanton11

OFSarah MadsenNV-Malvern12

UTLCarli RossEssex10

2005

FIRST TEAM

PJake GandySidney12

PTrevor MayberryHamburg12

CBrent TravisSidney12

CAaron LangHamburg10

IFBrett WilsonStanton11

IFJessie LaumannFarragut12

IFAlex DotySidney10

IFMichael FordMalvern11

IFGeroge EllisonSouth Page8

OFLuke SheldonSidney11

OFZach KinserStanton10

OFBryce TornquistMalvern10

OFDrew Van ScyocSidney12

UTL Adam MillerFarragut11

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PTyler StevensSouth Page10

PRyan MeierStanton11

CGraham HillyardFremont-Mills10

CNate EstesStanton12

IFLucas LidgettMalvern12

IFMark LangHamburg12

IFMorgan StarnerSidney9

IFBryan BowenMalvern10

IFNick WolfeMalvern12

OFRobert MenacucciFremont-Mills12

OFTreigh CrouchSidney9

OFAdam MaherEssex11

OFJosh LuzmoorSouth Page10

OFWill YoungEssex11

UTLZac StevensSouth Page10


 

CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL

 

FIRST TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PHeather GillilandSouth Page12

PMegan WoodVillisca12

CCassie BredensteinerFarragut11

CAmber LefevreMalvern12

IFChrista SubbertStanton10

IFPaige OlsonSouth Page12

IFCyndi JohnsonStanton10

IFMegan DotySidney12

IFTraci GoltzFarragut10

OFErin HallquistStanton12

OFTricia RewMalvern12

OFJamie CarlsonSouth Page9

OFJenna CarlsonSouth Page11

UTLMalorie WintherVillisca11

 

SECOND TEAM

P Emily PetersonStanton11

P Courtney KilpatrickMalvern12

C Stephanie SwansonSouth Page11

C Alex MoyerSidney11

IF Alex RoenfeldMalvern12

IF Ashley StevensSouth Page12

IF Leah McGrewNishna Valley12

IF Brittany BashawVillisca11

IF Brie WhippleSidney11

OF Allysa StephensStanton10

OF Hillary DunnVillisca11

OF Fionnula CareyFarragut10

OF Amanda CooperVillisca12

UTL Carli RossEssex9

UTL Megan WatersStanton11

UTL Roni RiggleVillisca9

2004

FIRST TEAM

 

P Ben PrussStanton12

P Trevor MayberryHamburg11

C Brent TravisSidney11

C Aaron LangHamburg9

IF Taylor AlleyFremont-Mills12

IF Landon LewellenStanton12

IF Tom SlaterEssex10

IF Zac ButtercaseSidney12

IF Andy BerrySidney12

OF Luke SheldonSidney10

OF Jerry HenstorfFarragut11

OF Jordan HayesHamburg12

OF Randy ReevesHamburg11

UTL Graham HillyardFremont-Mills9

 

SECOND TEAM

P Jake GandySidney11

P Cole WintherVillisca12

C Trent TillmanEssex12

C Trevor SundermanSouth Page8

IF Bryan BowenNishna Valley9

IF Andrew HerzbergVillisca12

IF Ryan MeierStanton10

IF Nick WilsonFarragut11

IF Brett WilsonStanton10

OF Josh SinkStanton11

OF Robert MenacucciFremont-Mills11

OF Mike ZimmermanStanton12

OF Dustin DoyenVillisca11

UTL Mike FordMalvern11



 

CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL

FIRST TEAM

 

PLaura JohnsonNishna Valley12

PHeather GillilandSouth Page11

CCassie NielsenNishna Valley12

CAmber LefevreMalvern11

IFChrista SubbertStanton9

IFPaige OlsonSouth Page11

IFCassie BredensteinerFarragut10

IFMegan DotySidney11

IFJody RiekenNishna Valley12

OFErin HallquistStanton11

OFDanielle Van EatonVillisca11

OFLeah McGrewNishna Valley12

OFAshley StevensSouth Page11

UTLKim HilgerFarragut12

 

SECOND TEAM

P Emily PetersonStanton10

P Courtney KilpatrickMalvern11

C Carrie HallquistStanton12

C Stephanie SwansonSouth Page10

IF Emily GoddardStanton12

IF Jenna CarlsonSouth Page10

IF Jeanette HughesFarragut12

IF Ashley BerhorstSouth Page12

IF Cassie KadelNishna Valley8

OF Tricia RewMalvern11

OF Jessa BearsSouth Page12

OF Mallory LeuMalvern12

OF Alicia MullinsSidney11

UTL Alex RoenfeldMalvern11





 

2003

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PBen PrussStanton11
PJeff TravisSidney12
CMike DreyerFarragut12
CKyle PetersonStanton12
IFKevin BuggFarragut12
IFClint ShipleyVillisca12
IFZac ButtercaseSidney11
IFTaylor AlleyFremont-Mills11
IFNick WolfeMalvern10
OFTyler HumphreyEssex12
OFRandall MeyerSidney12
OFChris CustardMalvern12
OFJordan HayesHamburg11
UTLJosh HayesHamburg12

 

SECOND TEAM

POSNAMESCHOOLGR

PBlair HolmanFarragut12
PTrevor MayberryHamburg10
CTJ NielsenNishna Valley12
CTrent TillmanEssex11
IFHeath McGrewNishna Valley12
IFMatt YoungrenEssex12
IFLandon LewellenStanton11
IFAndy BerrySidney11
IFTom SlaterEssex10
OFLuke SheldonSidney9
OFRiley RogersSidney10
OFDrew WilsonStanton12
OFJustin WilliamsFremont-Mills12
UTLMike ZimmermanStanton12

 

 

 


CORNER CONFERNCE ALL CONFERENCE SOFTBALL

 

 


FIRST TEAM


PShelby AlbertsenSidney12
PRachelle ZenorStanton12
CHeather LaumannFarragut12
CKathy BolanderSidney12
IFHeather GillilandStanton10
IFMegan DotySidney10
IFBrianne HartStanton12
IFMarie SukupMalvern12
IFAlicia AlmquistEssex12
OFAshley StevensSouth Page11
OFDanielle Van EatonVillisca10
OFErin HallquistStanton10
UTLAshley BerhorstSouth Page11
UTLChrista SubbertStanton8

 

SECOND TEAM

 

PJanay MichelFaragut12
PAllison StrongSouth Page9
CCassie NielsenNishna Valley11
CLaura ShipleyVillisca11
IFKim HilgerFaragut11
IFTaryn SchaafSidney12
IFJody RiekenNishna Valley11
IFAbby BrownleeFaragut12
IFMary LundgrenEssex12
OFMallory JohnsonSidney12
OFStaci VossEssex12
OFAlex MoyerSidney9
UTLBre BeboutSidney12
UTLMolly NicholsEssex12