02-03
Audra Honeyman Essex 12
Heather Laumann Farragut 12
Janya Michel Farragut 12
Chelsey Williams Fremont-Mills 10
Jenna Christianson Malvern 12
Elizabeth Sneed Malvern 12

2ND TEAM
Alicia Almquist Essex 12
McKenzie Gage Nishna Valley 12
Shelby Albertson Sidney 12
Heather Gilliland South Page 10
Aubrey Strickland Stanton 12
Chelsey Scott Villisca 12

03-04

Christa Subbert Stanton 9
Danielle Van Eaton Villisca 11
Chelsey Williams Fremont-Mills 11
Jeanette Hughes Farragut 12
Laura Johnson Nishna Valley 12
Beth Ingersoll Villisca 11

2ND TEAM
Heather Gilliland South Page 11
Cassie Nielsen Nishna Valley 12
Erin Hallquist Stanton 11
Kiki Wilson Farragut 10
Sarah Maher Essex 12
Carrie Hallquist Stanton 12

04-05
Kiki Wilson Farragut 11
Christa Subbert Stanton 10
Chelsey Williams Fremont-Mills 12
Danielle Van Eaton Villisca 12
Heather Gilliland South Page 12
Liz Auffert Stanton 11
Megan Wood Villisca 12
Megan Doty Sidney 12

Second team
Nicole Wenstrand Essex 10
Mallory Olenius South Page 12
Erin Hallquist Stanton 12
Kelsey McQueen Farragut 12
Randi Gregory Sidney 11
Cassie Bredensteiner Farragut 11
Amber Lefevre Malvern 12
Shelby Wright Stanton 11
Beth Ingersoll Villisca 12

05-06

Christa Subbert Stanton 11
Kiki Wilson Farragut 12
Nicole Wenstrand Essex 11
Liz Auffert Stanton 12
Keisha Pedersen Essex 12
Cassie Bredensteiner Farragut 12
Randi Gregory Sidney 12
Courtney Dornburgh Nishna Valley 10

2ND TEAM NAME SCHOOL GR
Cyndi Johnson Stanton 11
Megan Gage Nishna Valley 11
Abbey Liljedahl Essex 12
Shelby Wright Stanton 12
Kristen Dankof Farragut 11
Tori Ferguson Hamburg 11
Justine Powers South Page 9
Christi Salyers Malvern 12

06-07

Christa Subbert Stanton 12
Nicole Wenstrand Essex 12
Emily Wenstrand Essex 10
Jessica Lantz Stanton 12
Valerie Ward Essex 12
Cassie Kadel Nishna Valley 11
Cyndi Johnson Stanton 12
Becca Baker Villisca 10

07-08
Emily Wenstrand Essex 11
Cassie Radley Essex 12
Becca Baker Villisca 11
Kadie Subbert Stanton 9
Chasity Mathison Stanton 12
Samantha Welch Hamburg 12
Aimee Osborne Sidney 9
Cassie Kadel East Mills 12

Second team
Jessica Donahue Fremont-Mills 11
Shayney Scott Villisca 11
Lisa Vanderhoof Villisca 11
Lauren Alley Fremont-Mills 11
Joscelyn Coleman Essex 10
Mandie Uhlenkamp Sidney 9
Bobbi Halsey Farragut 12
McKenzie Stevens South Page 10

08-09

Emily Wenstrand Essex 12
Joscelyn Coleman Essex 11
Kadie Subbert Stanton 10
Becca Baker Villisca 12
Aimee Osborne Sidney 10
Lisa Vunderhoof Villisca 12
Tylicia Mills Clarinda Acdy 11
Allyssa Valquier Sidney 12

Second team

Jessica Donahue Fremont-Mills 12
Shayney Scott Villisca 12
Lauren Alley Fremont-Mills 12
Jordan Sorenson Stanton 11
Tara Maher Essex 10
McKenzie Stevens South Page 11
Paige O'Barsky Hamburg 11
Annie Lindburg Essex 10

09-10

Kadie Subbert Stanton 11
Joscelyn Coleman Essex 12
Aimee Osborne Sidney 11
Jordan Sorenson Stanton 12
Lyndee Madison Fremont-Mills 11
Tara Maher Essex 11
Amy Carlson Fremont-Mills 11
Mandie Uhlenkamp Sidney 11

Second team

Annie Lindburg Essex 11
Molly Goltz Faragut 9
Courtney Auxier Villisca 11
McKenzie Stevens South Page 12
Jill Vunderhoof Villisca 9
Mindy Lorimor Fremont-Mills 11
Rachel Sorensen Stanton 9
Maggie Johnson Sidney 11

10-11
Kadie Subbert Stanton 12
Aimee Osborne Sidey 12
Mandie Uhlenkamp Sidney 12
Jill Vanderhoof Villisca 10
Amanda Focht Villisca 10
Lyndee Madison Fremont-Mills 12
Carmen Subbert Stanton 9
Molly Goltz Nishnabotna 10

Second team

Amy Carlson Fremont-Mills 12
Shelby Wagg Stanton 12
Annie Lindburg Essex 12
Devin Laughlin East Mills 9
jody Shough Nishnabotna 11
Narissa Freemont Clarinda Academy 11
Lindsey Holt Sidney 12
Mindy Lorimor Fremont-Mills 12

11-12

Macy Williams Fremont-Mills 9
Carmen Subbert Stanton 10
Amanda Focht Villisca 11
Seana Perkins Essex 10
Jill Vanderhoof Villisca 11
Devin Laughlin East Mills 10
Molly Goltz Nishnabotna 11
Shelby Anderson Sidney 11

second team

Ragen Anderson Stanton 11
Morganne Haer Villisca 11
Taryn Williams Fremont-Mills 9
Rachel Sorenson Stanton 11
Alexia Blank Nishnabotna 11
Haley Funderman Essex 11
Andrea McClary Fremont-Mills 9
Tamika Marsh Clarinda Academy 12

12-13
Macy Williams Fremont-Mills 10
Amanda Focht Villisca 12
Carmen Subbert Stanton 11
Molly Goltz Nishnabotna 12
Molly Cunard Heartland Christian 11
Jill Vanderhoof Villisca 12
Steffi Cunard Heartland Christian 10
Morganne Haer Villisca 12

Second team
Devin Laughlin East Mills 11
Ragen Anderson Stanton 12
Seana Perkins Essex 11
Sara Sederburg Stanton 11
Alexia Blank Nishnabotna 12
Taryn Willimas Fremont-Mills 10
Emily Smith Fremont-Mills 12
Haley Funderman Essex 12
Shelby Anderson Sidney 12


2013-2014

1ST TEAM        
        
NAME    SCHOOL    GR
Macy Williams    Fremont-Mills    11
Carmen Subbert    Stanton    12
Steffi Cunard    Heartland Christian    11
Molly Cunard    Heartland Christian    12
Devin Laughlin    East Mills    12
Taryn Williams    Fremont-Mills 11
Sara Sederburg    Stanton    12
Seana Perkins    Essex    12

2ND TEAM            
            
NAME    SCHOOL    GR    
Andrea McClary    Fremont-Mills    11    
Anne-Marie Maher    Nishnabotna    11    
Ruth Ellen Gregory    Sidney    12    
Cheyana Brownfield    South Page    11    
Joni Laughlin    East Mills    10    Kysa McClarnon    South Page    11    
Lexy Larsen    Sidney    10    
Ciarra Voyles    Nishnabotna    12   

2014-2015

1st Team

Macy Williams    Fremont-Mills    12    
Andrea McClary    Fremont-Mills    12    
Taryn Williams    Fremont-Mills    12    
Jescenia Mosley    Essex    10    
Anne-Marie Maher    Nishnabotna    12    
Kysa McClarnon    South Page    12    
Daiton Martin    Essex    9    
Kym Graham    Essex    12

2nd Team

Cheyana Brownfield    South Page    12    
Samantha Opal    East Mills    11    
Kennedy Hughes    Nishnabotna    11    
Kelsey Hurley    Fremont-Mills    12    
Mackenzie Hulsing    Sidney    10    
Lexy Larsen    Sidney    11    
Chelsea Weis    Stanton    10    
Katie Fouts    Heartland    12   

2015-2016

1st Team

Daiton Martin    Essex    10    
Jescenia Mosley    Essex    11    
Chelsea Weis    Stanton    11    
Kennedy Hughes    Nishnabotna    12    
Samantha Opal    East Mills    12    
Caitlyn Ward    Nishnabotna    9    
Lexy Larsen    Sidney    12    
Delaney Langfelt    Fremont-Mills    12    

2nd Team

Sayj Martin    Essex    12    
Kelsie McClarnon    South Page    11    
Haylee Chambers    Fremont-Mills    12    
Camryn McClintock    Sidney    9    
Mackenzie Hulsing    Sidney    11    
Devin Druivenga    Stanton    12    
Zena Courtier    East Mills    11    
Maddi Moores    Nishnabotna    11

 

 

1955-1956
Darene Livingston (Gut)
Kay Rima (Gut)
Carol Steinkamp (Gut)
Joyce McQeen (Gut)
Doris Carnes (Tab)
Betty Tobin (Tab)
Judy Shanks (Mal)
Elaine Asman (Mal)
Terry Sullivan (Ham)
Betty Hutchinson (Sid)
Jerry Hoger (Esx)

1956-1957
Carole Phillips (Ham)
Terry Sullivan (Ham)
Donna Fones (Ham)
Darene Livingston (Gut)
Virginia Vansant (Gut)
Marilyn Henderson (Mal)
Elaine Asman (Mal)
Harriet Moore (Esx)
Darla Leffler (Sid)
Margaret Utterback (Tab)
Shirley Davis (Tab)
Carolyn Carnes (Tab)

1959-1960
Forwards
Susan Mckinley (SP)
Carol Dreyer (SP)
Ann Beckwith (Mal)
Guards
Jane Mann (Gut)
Judy Hullman (SP)
Barbara Shopcott (Mal)

1963-1964
Forwards
Janice Hogg, South Page
Carol Wolfe, Malvern
Vicki King, F-M
Marjorie Wilson, F-M
Sherry Teachout, Farragut
Guards
Linda Scott, Farragut
Marsha Stevenson, South Page
Jenell Almquist, South Page

1971-1972
1st team forwards
Becky Allbright (Gut)
Kathy Leu (Mal)
Dianne LInden (Stan)
Gurads
Terri Brannen (Gut)
Joyce Stephens (Mal)
Janice Pierce (Gut)

Second team
Forwards
Nancy Wallin (Esx)
Janelle Gruber (Gut)
Joleen Pontow (MAl)
Guards
Cheryl Franzen  (Stan)
Penny Phillips (Gut)
Diane Ricker (Mal)

1972-1973
Janelle Gruber (Gut)
Teresa Allbright (Gut)
Pam Hummel (Stan)
Diane Head (Gut)
Marshella Backburn (Mal)
Cheyl Franzen (Stan)

Second team

Billie Joyce Pratt (NM)
Lu Freeman (Sid)
Nancy Wallin (Esx)
Barb Young (Gut)
Debbie Erickson (Stan)
Linda Barber (Mal)

1975-1976
First team forward
Terresa Allbright - (Gut)
Tam Jones - (mal)
Deb Sandquist (NV)
First team guards
Jean Gruber (Gut)
Kathy Ricker (Mal)
Priscilla Earith (FM)

Second team forwards
Valeri Blackburn - FM
Chris Head (Gut)
Gretchen Lindstron (Stan)

Second team guards
Carrie Egger (Gut)
Keila Sell (FM)
Denise Wichman (SP)
Kristi Henderson (MAl)

1981-1982
1st Team Forwards
Molly Benton - Malvern
Connie Viner - Nishna Valley
Sandra Ohrt - Farragut
Angie Scrogges - New Market

Guards
Kristi Davies - New market
Karen Crosswhite - Nishna Valley
Joanne Doyle - Farragut
Diana Ohrt - Farragut

Second Team

Forwards
Kathy Schultz - Stanton
Kay Hughes - Farragut
Stephanie Storey - Sidney
Mary Gipe - Nishna valley

Guards
Celeen Stimson - South Page
Tracy Click - Malvern
Sue Youngberg - Essex
Linda Boyer - Malvern

00-01
First team
CORY WIRTH FREMONT-MILLS 11
CHRIS VINER NISHNA VALLEY 11
ANDY JOHNSON SIDNEY 12
KLINT PETERSON STANTON 11
NICK SMAY ESSEX 12
WYLIE RAGLAND FREMONT-MILLS 12


Second team
TONY GAGE VILLISCA 12 BLAIR HOLMAN FARRAGUT 10 KYLE PETERSON STANTON 11 SEAN METZ SIDNEY 11 NICK THOMPSON HAMBURG 12 AARON FICHTER SIDNEY 12 NATHAN BOWEN NISHNA VALLEY 12

01-02

1st Team

Randall Meyer    Sidney    12    
Ben Pruss    Stanton    11    
Kevin Bugg    Farragut    12    
Evan Slater    Essex    11    
Riley Rogers    Sidney    10    
Blair Holman    Farragut    12   

2nd Team

Andy Mathern    Malvern    12    
Kyle Peterson    Stanton    12    
Marcus Leu    Malvern    12    
Jeff Slump    Nishna Valley    10    
Brandon Issacson    Essex    11    
Taylor Alley    Fremont-Mills    11

02-03

 

Randall Meyer Sidney 12
Ben Pruss Stanton 11
Kevin Bugg Farragut 12
Evan Slater Essex 11
Riley Rogers Sidney 10
Blair Holman Farragut 12

2ND TEAM
Andy Mathern Malvern 12
Kyle Peterson Stanton 12
Marcus Leu Malvern 12
Jeff Slump Nishna Valley 10
Brandon Issacson Essex 11
Taylor Alley Fremont-Mills 11


03-04
Brandon Issacson Essex 12
Jeff Slump Nishna Valley 11
Marcus Leu Malvern 12
Nick Wilson Farragut 11
Taylor Alley Fremont-Mills 12
Ben Pruss Stanton 12
2ND TEAM
Evan Slater Essex 12
Chris Worcester Fremont-Mills 11
Jon Smith Villisca 12
Mike Chauvin Malvern 11
Andy Carey Farragut 11
Pete Doyle Farragut 12

04-05

Nick Wilson Farragut 12
Cyle Clapper Fremont-Mills 12
Chris Worcester Fremont-Mills 12
Bryan Bowen Nishna Valley 10
Drew Van Scyoc Sidney 12
Brent Greiner Malvern 12
Andy Carey Farragut 12
Drew Whigham Stanton 11

Second team
Nick Wolfe Malvern 12
Jerry Henstorf Farragut 12
Brett Wilson Stanton 11
Josh Williams Villisca 12
Mike Chauvin Malvern 12
Will Young Essex 11
Jake Gandy Sidney 12
Randy Reeves Hamburg 12

05-06

Bryan Bowen Nishna Valley 11
Will Young Essex 12
Ryan Meier Stanton 12
Matt Herzberg Villisca 10
Dartavius Johnson Clarinda Academy 10
Brett Wilson Stanton 12
Morgan Starner Sidney 10
Adam Maher Essex 12

Second team
Drew Whigham Stanton 12
Willie George Clarinda Academy 10
Tom McEvoy Malvern 11
Casey Tunnel Essex 12
Nick Michel Farragut 11
Bob Reafleng Hamburg 12
Ryan Pickens Fremont-Mills 10
Nick Eisenhower Essex 12

06-07

Matt Herzberg Villisca 11
Bryan Bowen Nishna Valley 12
Alex McCardle Stanton 11
Morgan Starner Sidney 11
Michael Dolch Villisca 12
Grant McCardle Stanton 10
Pono Watson Clarinda Academy 10
Lowell Maxwell South Page 12

Second team

John King Essex 12
Matt Nicholas Essex 12
Brandon Herrick Fremont-Mills
10 Brian Nebel Farragut 11
Jake Gillespie Villisca 12
Levi Helbing Malvern 11
Zach Kinser Stanton 12
Murphy Mastin Nishna Valley 12

07-08

Matt Herzberg Villisca 12
Morgan Starner Sidney 12
Ryan Focht Villisca 11
Levi Helbling East Mills 12
Grant McArdle Stanton 11
Brian Nebel Farragut 12
Alex McArdle Stanton 12
Steve Warren Clarinda Academy 10

Second team

Matt Bradley Hamburg 12
Ryan Pickens FM 12
Alex Whigham Stanton 10
Seth Ward Essex 12
Jake Sneed East Mills 12
Marcus Birt Essex 11
Steve Gilliland South Page 12
Eli Cordon Villisca 11

08-09
Ryan Focht Villisca 12
Alex Whigham Stanton 11
Marcus Birt Essex 12
Eli Cordon Villisca 12
Brandon Herrick Fremont-Mills 12
AJ Westover East Mills 12
Russell Hemeter Farragut 11
Heath Huntley Sidney 11

Second team

Vershawn Collins Clarinda Acdy 10
Dwight Kellogg Clarinda Acdy 10
Triston Crouch Sidney 11
Jake Doyle East Mills 11
Grant McArdle Stanton 12
Timmy Myers Villisca 10
Tyler Ripley South Page 12
Jake Bolton East Mills 11

09-10

Heath Huntley Sidney 12
Jake Doyle East Mills 12
Alex Whigham Stanton 12
Jake Bolton East Mills 12
Kris Gardner Clarinda Academy 10
Marshall Dolch Villisca 11
Russell Hemeter Farragut 12
Jacob Blevins Farragut 12

Second team

Timmy Myers Villisca 11
Triston Crouch Sidney 11
Luke Schafer East Mills 10
AJ Scarbrough Fremont-Mills 10
Nate Meier Fremont-Mills 10
Davonta Williams Clarinda Academy 12
Jakwan Walton Clarinda Academy 11
Leland Crecelius Sidney 12

10-11

Marshall Dolch Villisca 12
Luke Schafer East Mills 11
Jordan Brown Clarinda Academy 12
Timmy Myers Villisca 12
Jeff Titsworth Clarinda Academy 11
Casey Cruickshank Sidney 11
Brendon Hardy Sidney 11
Andrew Thompson Nishnabotna 11

Second team

Corey Morrical Fremont-Mills 11
Daniel Duysen East Mills 11
Jaquez Clifton Clarinda Academy 10
Collin Naukunst Nishnabotna 12
Nate Meier Fremont-Mills 11
Shayne Larson Stanton 12
Joel Delong Nishnabotna 12
Levi Allen Essex 11

11-12

Luke Schafer East Mills 12
Kalif Brown Clarinda Academy 12
Andrew Thompson Nishnabotna 12
Corey Morrical Fremont-Mills 12
Damon Sunderman Villisca 11
Casey Cruickshank Sidney 12
Nate Meier Fremont-Mills 12
Brendon Hardy Sidney 12

Second team

Daniel Duysen East Mills 12
Levi Allen Essex 12
Greg Focht Stanton 12
Colden Hillyer East Mills 11
Damani Matthews Clarinda Acaemy 11
Jacob Peterman South Page
11 Travis Herzberg Villisca 11
Jeff Marshall Stanton 11

12-13
First team
Damon Sunderman Villisca 12
Travis Herzberg Villisca 12
Colden Hillyer East Mills 12
Devin Kopera Heartland Christian 11
Jacob Peterman South Page 12
Dakota Thomas Fremont-Mills 12
Noah McKeever Sidney 12
Schuyler Brennan Nishnabotna 12



Second team
Austin Sorenson Villisca 12
Jacob Cain Sidney 10
Jeff Marshall Stanton 12
Zackery Neihart South Page 12
Nicholas Shipley Sidney 12
Clayton Wilson Fremont-Mills 12
Kevin Herrick Fremont-Mills 12
Max Mauderly Villisca 12

2013-2014
First team        
NAME    SCHOOL    GR
Keegan Wederquist    East Mills    11
Cody Cunard    Heartland Christian    12
Isiah Lake    Clarinda Academy    11
Stevie Horan    Heartland Christian    11
Jacob Cain    Sidney    11
Jacob Schafer    East Mills    12
Austin Switzer    Fremont-Mills    12
Chris Osborn    Sidney    12
        


Second team
NAME    SCHOOL    GR    
Zachary Peterman    South Page    11    
Aaron Fleuren    Fremont-Mills    12    
Michael Coates    Sidney    11    
Kyle Peterson    Stanton    11    
Tyler Beam    Nishnabotna    11    
Logan Currin    East Mills    11    
Devonta White    Clarinda Academy    10    
Ian Isaacson    Essex    10

2014-2015

 1st TEam

Steven Horan    Heartland     12    
Keegan Wederquist    East Mills    12    
Jacob Cain    Sidney    12    
Sam Phillips    Fremont-Mills    10    
Logan Currin    East Mills    12    
Kenny Hicks    Clarinda Academy    11    
Kyle Peterson    Stanton    12    
Zachary Peterman    South Page    12

2nd Team

Tyler Beam    Nishnabotna    12    
Ray McCullough    Clarinda Academy    11    
Jason Rusten    Fremont-Mills    11    
Brady Johnson    Stanton    11    
Noah Meyer    East Mills    12    
Austin Woods    Essex    12    
Mackenzy Lang    Fremont-Mills    12    
David Sorensen    Stanton    11

2015-2016

1st Team.

Brady Johnson - Stanton,  Sam Phillips - Fremont-Mills,  Chad Blank - Nishnabotna,  David Sorensen - Stanton. Cameron Whitehead - Sidney.  Miguel Sanchez - East Mills,  Connor Hultman - Stanton, Dalian Melgoza - Fremont-Mills,  Jaymn Vandusen, Essex

2nd Team

Ian Issacson - Essex, Carter Jennings - Fremont-Mills,  Dylan Lucas - Sidney, Weston Copperstone - East Mills,  Parker Powers - Fremont-Mills, Austin Thimpson - Nishnabotna,  Devin Jackson - Clarinda Academy,  Drake Johnson - Stanton  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 

 




 

1955-1956
Ron Walter (Gut)
Dale HIrz (Gut)
Gary Warner (Gut)
Gary Thompson (Gut)
Tom Anderson (Esx)
Phil Johnson (Esx)
Dave Owen (Esx)
Dee Zanders (Mal)
Lyle Jenkins (Mal)
Dianne Dankov (Ham)
Dick Brown (Ham)
Jesse Hetzel (Tab)

1956-1957
Ron Walter (Gut)
Bill Simmons (Gut)
Gary Warner (Gut)
Art Bateman (Tab)
Allen Kearns (Tab)
Larry Taylor (Tab)
Dean Issacson (Esx)
Elroy Blomberg (Esx)
"Mean" Gene Miller (Sid)
Mike Glenn (Sid)
James Holland (Ham)
Ed  Seaton (Mal)

1959-1960
Larry Mace (Esx)
Norm Johnson (SP)
Ken Sheridan (Esx)
Jim Booker (Gut)
Bill Hites (Mal)
Henry Martin (Ham)

1963-1964
Stanly Booker, Farragut
Gary Lafollette, F-M
Darrell Wilkins, F-M
Gene Dahl, F-M
Chuck Holman, Farragut
Rick Lunn, Nishna Valley
Jim Clayton, Hamburg



1971-1972
First team
Dan perry (SP)
Mike Mally (SP)
Randy Whitmyre (Stan)
"Rockin" Robin Smith (SP)
Dave Bristow (NV)
Second team
Fred Goodman (FM)
Sam Stephens (Ham)
Mark Fletcher (Ham)
Rick Jones (Mal)
Curt Miller (FM)

1972-1973
Chuck Greever (SP)
Bill Cullin (Gut)
Jerry Lefever (Gut)
Alan Cowels (Ham)
Mike Nally (SP)
"Rockin" Robin Smith (SP)

Second Team
Mark Fletcher (Ham)
Jeff Anderson (FM)
Knute Hallquist (Stan)
Charlie Zanker (Ham)
Rod Backburn (Mal)




1981-1982

First team

Scott Gaylord - Fremont-Mills
John Meier - Fremont-Mills
Mike Mercer - Nishna valley
Tim Waymire - Malvern
Pat Thomas - Malvern
Kevin Blunts - Stanton

Second Team

Keith Hallquist - Stanton
Ryan Crouch - Malvern
Greg Dougherty - Fremont-Mills
Kyle Blazek - Sidney
Scott Smith - South Page
Dan McAlphine - New Market
John Moore - Nishna Valey


92-93 First: Nathan Babbitt, Michael Babbitt, Shane Sowers- NV
Brian Reents-Malvern
Aaron Morelock-Essex
Aaron Botts-FM
2nd: Andy Scott-FM
Ben Perkins-Malvern
Jeff Cleveland-Southwest
Adam Kline-Villisca
Matthew Stephens-Stanton
Justin Ewalt-Southwest

Honorable Mention: Ben Herrington and Lee Freeman-Villisca
Ryan Larsen and Todd Allen-Stanton
Chad Cullin-GUT
Don Bags-FM
Marshall Smith and Chad Compton-Carson/Macedonia
Keith Hall and Ben Hall-Malvern
Josh Johnson and Casey Perkins-NV
Brad Mellencamp and Brian Davidson-South Page
SPECIAL MENTION: Greg Owen-Southwest